skip to content

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 130 dagen
tot de 11e Friese Masters!

 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1997 Poule   1 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Sandra     de Hoop              JV Grootegast      
 -60 ! 2 !Sanne      Vermeer              Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Pascal     Netzer               Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1961 t/m 1997 Poule   6 ( 2 )
     ! 1 !Gepke      Koopman              SI Edwin Steringa  
 -82 ! 2 !Annita     Drent                JC Kollum          
     ! 3 !
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1978 t/m 1997 Poule   5 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Martijn    de Groot             Sportschool Poelstra
 +81 ! 2 !Jorn       Oosterink            GSBV DeMattekloppers
     ! 3 !Cas        van Noort            GSBV DeMattekloppers
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1997 Poule   2 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Danny      Drent                SI Edwin Steringa  
 -60 ! 2 !Jesse      Krekelaar            Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Jacob      Koornstra            Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1997 Poule   3 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Albert     Westerhof            JV Grootegast      
 -66 ! 2 !Sebastiaan Munter               Sportschool De Lange
     ! 3 !Glenn      Dijkstra             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1997 Poule   4 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Stefan     Greuter              Judoschool Hensema 
 -73 ! 2 !Johan      v.d. Werk            Fusionfight/UCT Gr.
     ! 3 !Dries      Poelstra             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1997 Poule   8 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Robert     van der Wal          Sportschool Poelstra
 -81 ! 2 !Marnix     Platje               Fusionfight/UCT Gr.
     ! 3 !Tjalling   van Veen             JC Kollum          
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1952 t/m 1977 Poule   7 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Robert     van Voorst           Sportschool Poelstra
 +81 ! 2 !Floor      van der Wal          Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Fred       van Espelo           JV Grootegast      
     ! 4 !