skip to content

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 214 dagen
tot de 11e Friese Masters!
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule   1 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Naomi      Coljee               optima Forma        
 -25 ! 2 !Aranka     Sulkers              Budo Ryu Kenshin    
     ! 3 !Bryanne    Sietsma              Budovereniging Tori 
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule   2 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Jikke      Bijker               SI Edwin Steringa   
 -30 ! 2 !Lisenka    Bomas                Poelstra            
     ! 3 !Marije     Westra               judoclub Kollum     
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule   4 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Dani       Cuperus              judoclub Kollum     
 -36 ! 2 !Fiera      de Vries             jv Koka             
     ! 3 !Sharona    Buiteveld            Poelstra            
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule   3 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Naomi      de Graaff            H.A.B.C Dun Hong    
 -28 ! 2 !Willisa    Coljee               optima Forma        
     ! 3 !Antonia    Jakel                TV Eiche Horn Bremen
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule   5 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Kelly      Zwiers               J.V.Koizumi         
 -35 ! 2 !Anna       van Zuilen           Tom vd Kolk         
     ! 3 !Dejan      Jager                Judo ver Zempo      
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule   6 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Manoah     Robart               Poelstra            
 -38 ! 2 !Maaike     Hoeksema             Judoschool Veendam  
     ! 3 !Nicole     Wang                 Judo Groningen      
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule  54 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Kayleigh   Smit                 H.A.B.C Dun Hong    
 -44 ! 2 !Nicoline   van Eck              Judo Groningen      
     ! 3 !Fleur      Douwes               Judo Groningen      
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule  55 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Nieke      Slijm                Judo ver Zempo      
 -50 ! 2 !Marieke    Nieuwhof             Poelstra            
     ! 3 !Charrisa   Mik                  Judo ver Zempo      
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule   7 (12 )
     ! 1 !Pascale    Netzer               Poelstra            
 -40 ! 2 !Savannah   Abdoelhafiezkhan     Suriname            
     ! 3 !Tyana      Hendriksma           Poelstra            
     ! 4 !Jennifer   Vrijma               Judo Groningen      
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule   8 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Anouk      Behrendt             Kowaro              
 -44 ! 2 !Nynke      van Veen             judoclub Kollum     
     ! 3 !Amber      Koopmans             BCJ Julianadorp     
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule   9 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Sanne      Vermeer              Poelstra            
 -48 ! 2 !Silke      Kloetstra            Poelstra            
     ! 3 !Yvonne     Sieperda             ss Akkermans        
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  10 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Alie       Weewer               ss Akkermans        
 -52 ! 2 !Naomi      Broersma             ss Akkermans        
     ! 3 !Angelique  Folkertsma           Poelstra            
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  12 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Carla      Jansen               ss Akkermans        
 -57 ! 2 !Michelle   Mellema              SI Edwin Steringa   
     ! 3 !Willemijn  Brouwer              Bijsterbosch        
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1995 t/m 1996 Poule  11 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Anouk      Mertens              Judo Groningen      
 -52 ! 2 !Berber     Plantinga            Judosch.Marco Oord  
     ! 3 !Michelle   Grone                TV Eiche Horn Bremen
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1995 t/m 1996 Poule  13 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Natascha   Ausma                Judosch.Marco Oord  
 -57 ! 2 !Jeanne     van Hal              Leo Buitink         
     ! 3 !Davita     Romers               ss Akkermans        
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1995 t/m 1997 Poule  15 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Rielle     Waalderbos           St. Judosport Oost  
 -63 ! 2 !Ilse       Hoevenaar            Bijsterbosch        
     ! 3 !Nicole     Folkertsma           Poelstra            
     ! 4 !Selena     van Neerbos          Budo Ver. Deventer  
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1995 t/m 1997 Poule  17 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Anniek     Potze                Judoschool Veendam  
 -78 ! 2 !Femke      van der Valk         Jvzwaagwesteinde    
     ! 3 !Saskia     Haarsma              Poelstra            
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1994 Poule  14 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Paula      Borgonje             Shogonai            
 -57 ! 2 !Kim        Smit                 Judoschool Veendam  
     ! 3 !Sandra     de Hoop              JV Grootegast       
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1994 Poule  16 ( 2 )
     ! 1 !Nathalie   Ketting              Sportst. Chitari    
 -63 ! 2 !Soraya     Folkertsma           Poelstra            
     ! 3 !
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1994 Poule  18 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Marloes    van Mourik           Bijsterbosch        
 -78 ! 2 !Nathalie   Ketting              Sportst. Chitari    
     ! 3 !Iris       Benjamins            BOS Judo Westfriesl 
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  19 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Tiam       Malmoli              de Korte            
 -27 ! 2 !Nathan     Klokman              judo Veenwouden     
     ! 3 !David      Meijwaard            judo Veenwouden     
     ! 4 !Rob        Waardenburg          Kowaro              
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  20 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Emillio    Otte                 JS Haarlemmermeer   
 -30 ! 2 !Tristan    Slokker              JS Cees Veen        
     ! 3 !Jur        Deurloo              SI Edwin Steringa   
     ! 4 !Mitch      Overbeek             JS Haarlemmermeer   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  22 (10 )
     ! 1 !Hessel     Nicolai              judo Veenwouden     
 -34 ! 2 !Silvan     Bulthuis             Judo ver Zempo      
     ! 3 !Jos        ten Hoorn            Judo ver Zempo      
     ! 4 !Ynze       Jaspers              ss Akkermans        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  24 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Marcel     Luimstra             Judoschool Hensema  
 -38 ! 2 !Roan       Flik                 Judo Groningen      
     ! 3 !Mika       Spoelstra            JS Haarlemmermeer   
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  26 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Feike      Nieuwhof             Poelstra            
 -46 ! 2 !Melvin     Willems              Judo ver Zempo      
     ! 3 !Martijn    Visser               Judoschool Hensema  
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule  21 (12 )
     ! 1 !Jurrien    Kugel                jv Vos              
 -30 ! 2 !Lars       Kraan                Budover. Hoogeveen  
     ! 3 !Mathijs    V.d. Ende            ss Akkermans        
     ! 4 !Sander     ter Schuur           SI Edwin Steringa   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule  23 (16 )
     ! 1 !Daan       Moes                 St. Judosport Oost  
 -34 ! 2 !Justin     Wassenaar            Shogonai            
     ! 3 !Dennis     van Leijen           Jvzwaagwesteinde    
     ! 4 !Jordi      van Tongeren         Judo Groningen      
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule  25 (18 )
     ! 1 !Jesse      Wever                SI Edwin Steringa   
 -38 ! 2 !Janco      Visser               Jvzwaagwesteinde    
     ! 3 !Redmer     Nicolai              judo Veenwouden     
     ! 4 !Martijn    Zuur                 Judo ver Zempo      
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule  27 (10 )
     ! 1 !Ante       Kanjer               BCJ Julianadorp     
 -42 ! 2 !Julian     Fahner               judo Veenwouden     
     ! 3 !Geert jan  van Zwieten          SI Edwin Steringa   
     ! 4 !Bram       van der Elst         Judosch.Marco Oord  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule  28 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Lammert    Dijkstra             Judosch.Marco Oord  
 -46 ! 2 !Merlijn    Busch                Asahi-San           
     ! 3 !Tim        Fennema              JS Haarlemmermeer   
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2001 Poule  29 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Kylian     Bulthuis             Judo ver Zempo      
 -50 ! 2 !Rens       van der Kooij        Judo Witmarsum      
     ! 3 !Maarten    van Ark              Poelstra            
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  31 (14 )
     ! 1 !George     van den Berg         BOS Judo Westfriesl 
 -34 ! 2 !Melle      van der Ham          BOS Judo Westfriesl 
     ! 3 !Collin     Hendriksma           Poelstra            
     ! 4 !Thomas     van der Kamp         SI Edwin Steringa   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  32 (13 )
     ! 1 !Nima       Malmoli              de Korte            
 -38 ! 2 !Thomas     van Mourik           Shogonai            
     ! 3 !Steven     Kielman              SI Edwin Steringa   
     ! 4 !Rik        Wijs                 Tom vd Kolk         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  33 (19 )
     ! 1 !Joris      Boes                 Judo Groningen      
 -42 ! 2 !Arthur     Heeres               Shogonai            
     ! 3 !Ivailo     Dijkstra             SI Edwin Steringa   
     ! 4 !Jilles     Bonnema              ss Akkermans        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  34 (19 )
     ! 1 !Igor       Geervliet            H.A.B.C Dun Hong    
 -46 ! 2 !Vincent    Bes                  Judo ver Zempo      
     ! 3 !Thom       Schoof               Budo Ver. Deventer  
     ! 4 !Jeroen     Keijzer              Budo Ver. Deventer  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  36 (12 )
     ! 1 !Jesse      Krekelaar            Poelstra            
 -50 ! 2 !Jeffrey    Ester                Bijsterbosch        
     ! 3 !Tom        Boneschansker        Judo Groningen      
     ! 4 !Dylan      Luca                 erik verlaan Sport  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  38 (10 )
     ! 1 !Jesse      Vierhoven            Budover. Hoogeveen  
 -55 ! 2 !Klaas      Veld                 SI Edwin Steringa   
     ! 3 !Sebastiaan van Eck              Judo Groningen      
     ! 4 !Niklas     Jessen               TV Eiche Horn Bremen
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  40 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Sjoerd     Dronkers             JV THAG             
 -60 ! 2 !Doeke      Faber                ss Akkermans        
     ! 3 !Stan       Vos                  Kowaro              
     ! 4 !Youri      Goorhuis             St. Judosport Oost  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  43 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Jan        Reijntjens           Judo Groningen      
 -66 ! 2 !Mike       Westert              Budover. Hoogeveen  
     ! 3 !Julian     Netzer               Poelstra            
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1997 t/m 1999 Poule  46 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Coos       Kruisenga            ss Akkermans        
 -73 ! 2 !Arend      Veenstra             J.V. Damwoude       
     ! 3 !Laurens    Hendriksen           Shihan Drachten     
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1995 t/m 1996 Poule  41 (13 )
     ! 1 !Brandon    Tegelaar             SI Edwin Steringa   
 -60 ! 2 !Fokko      Wijbenga             Jvzwaagwesteinde    
     ! 3 !Timo       Kern                 Bijsterbosch        
     ! 4 !Bas        Hobbeling            Sc Sonnenberch      
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1995 t/m 1996 Poule  44 (11 )
     ! 1 !Sije       Wiersma              Judoschool Veendam  
 -66 ! 2 !Sytse      van der Velde        SI Edwin Steringa   
     ! 3 !Erik       Veldman              Budo Ryu Kenshin    
     ! 4 !Anthony    Limbeek              BCJ Julianadorp     
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1995 t/m 1996 Poule  47 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Nick       Hoeksema             Judoschool Veendam  
 -73 ! 2 !George     Keijzer              Budo Ver. Deventer  
     ! 3 !Marc       Stol                 Poelstra            
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1995 t/m 1997 Poule  51 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Shaquille  van Zichem           Suriname            
 +81 ! 2 !Gerben     Boonstra             JV Grootegast       
     ! 3 !Willem     Kingma               Budovereniging Tori 
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1994 t/m 1996 Poule  35 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Tijmen     Brinkkemper          BOS Judo Westfriesl 
 -46 ! 2 !Julian     Blanksma             Poelstra            
     ! 3 !Laurens    Blanksma             Poelstra            
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1994 t/m 1996 Poule  37 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Rik        Vermeer              Poelstra            
 -50 ! 2 !Matteh     Engels               Judoschool Veendam  
     ! 3 !Jacob      Koornstra            Poelstra            
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1994 t/m 1996 Poule  39 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Igor       Milosevic            SI Edwin Steringa   
 -55 ! 2 !Aron       Abma                 Sc Sonnenberch      
     ! 3 !Tim        Veenman              SI Edwin Steringa   
     ! 4 !Danny      Drent                SI Edwin Steringa   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1994 t/m 1996 Poule  49 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Ian        Klap                 Judo ver Zempo      
 -81 ! 2 !Mark       Breider              jv Vos              
     ! 3 !Nick       Beemsterboer         Asahi-San           
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1962 t/m 1994 Poule  42 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Bas        Koffijberg           Shogonai            
 -60 ! 2 !Marco      Brus                 Judoschool Veendam  
     ! 3 !Mike       van Lawick           BCJ Julianadorp     
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1962 t/m 1994 Poule  45 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Albert     Westerhof            JV Grootegast       
 -66 ! 2 !Donovan    Piris                Bijsterbosch        
     ! 3 !Stefan     Sulkers              Shogonai            
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1962 t/m 1994 Poule  48 (13 )
     ! 1 !Mark       Ester                Bijsterbosch        
 -73 ! 2 !Jeffrey    Klein                Judoschool Veendam  
     ! 3 !Arjen      van Dijk             Tom vd Kolk         
     ! 4 !Wouter     Pol                  Judoschool Veendam  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1962 t/m 1993 Poule  50 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Robert     van der Wal          Poelstra            
 -81 ! 2 !Rick       Nieters              jv Vos              
     ! 3 !Roy        Wesselink            JV THAG             
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1962 t/m 1994 Poule  52 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Hendrik    Koppe                Kodokan Purmerend   
 +81 ! 2 !Erik       Schimmel             jv Vos              
     ! 3 !Martijn    de Groot             Poelstra            
     ! 4 !