skip to content

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 182 dagen
tot de 11e Friese Masters!

 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2004 t/m 2005 Poule   1 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Anandi     Bomas                Sportschool Poelstra
 -32 ! 2 !Jildou     de Jong              Judo Veenwouden    
     ! 3 !Nikki      Hartman              Jv. Koka           
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2004 Poule   3 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Luna       Arends               Judo Ryu Muntendam 
 -36 ! 2 !Lisenka    Bomas                Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Rixt       Geertsma             Judo Veenwouden    
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule   2 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Indy       Godschalk            Sportschool Geelhoed
 -32 ! 2 !Iris       Klock                Bijsterbosch       
     ! 3 !Kyra       van der Meijden      Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 4 !Marije     Westra               Judoclub Kollum    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2002 Poule   4 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Jikke      Bijker               si Steringa        
 -36 ! 2 !Joia       Hiemstra             Van De Kamp Sport  
     ! 3 !Sammy-jo   Mekkring             BVHS               
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  55 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Annelie    Bultena              Judoschool Veendam 
 -64 ! 2 !Margreet   Groenewoud           sportschool de Leeuw
     ! 3 !Ylsa       van der Laag         Dojo Walter        
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule   5 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Senah      van der Wal          Sportschool Poelstra
 -36 ! 2 !Melissa    van der Veen         Judo Kings         
     ! 3 !Inga       Klimbert             TV Eiche Horn Bremen
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule   6 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Sacha      Buwalda              Shoganai           
 -40 ! 2 !Fleur      Douwes               Judo Groningen     
     ! 3 !Bente      Egeter               Bijsterbosch       
     ! 4 !Isa        Heideveld            Judo Ryu Muntendam 
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule   7 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Sacha      Buwalda              Shoganai           
 -44 ! 2 !Martine    de Kruijff           Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 3 !Jill       Bontrop              Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule   9 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Jessica    Gorissen             Top judo amsterdam 
 -48 ! 2 !Zowie      Klunder              Judo Groningen     
     ! 3 !Marin      Visser               Dijkmansport       
     ! 4 !Carolina   Das Gracas Peres     TV Eiche Horn Bremen
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  10 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Lizzy      Wingaarde            Top judo amsterdam 
 -52 ! 2 !Kelly      Hamming              Top judo amsterdam 
     ! 3 !Tatjana    Mense                TV Eiche Horn Bremen
     ! 4 !Pia        Sorensen             TV Eiche Horn Bremen
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  12 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Esme       Nalbat               Dijkmansport       
 -57 ! 2 !Alie       Weewer               Sportsch.  Akkermans
     ! 3 !Kelly      Oetara               Judo Instituut Noord
     ! 4 !Bea        Bouma                Sportsch.  Akkermans
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  14 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Sanne      Ninteman             Zempo Judo Ver.    
 -70 ! 2 !Anouk      Roelfsema            Zempo Judo Ver.    
     ! 3 !Lisa       Dolle                Body Action Schagen
     ! 4 !Laura      Hidding              Judovereniging Vos 
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1996 t/m 1998 Poule   8 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Suzan      Schoof               Budo Ver. Deventer 
 -48 ! 2 !Lisanna    Bouwman              Sportsch.  Akkermans
     ! 3 !Nijnke     van Veen             Judoclub Kollum    
     ! 4 !Alexia     Gaus                 TV Eiche Horn Bremen
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1996 t/m 1998 Poule  13 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Sanne      Vermeer              Sportschool Poelstra
 -57 ! 2 !Yentel     Rison                Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 3 !Lydia      Wullschlager         TV Eiche Horn Bremen
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1996 t/m 1998 Poule  15 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Merel      Visser               Top Judo Utrecht   
 -70 ! 2 !Manouk     Stienstra            Shoganai           
     ! 3 !Nicole     Folkertsma           Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !Carla      Jansen               Sportsch.  Akkermans
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1979 t/m 1995 Poule  11 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Janny      Dammer               Judo Groningen     
 -57 ! 2 !Sandra     de Hoop              Grootegast Judo.Ver
     ! 3 !Kim        Smit                 Judoschool Veendam 
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1979 t/m 1995 Poule  16 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Iris       Benjamins            Body Action Schagen
 -74 ! 2 !Semaja     van Vaneveld         Theo Meijer Sport  
     ! 3 !Svenja     Seelen               TV Eiche Horn Bremen
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2004 t/m 2005 Poule  17 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Mark       Klokman              Judo Veenwouden    
 -25 ! 2 !Esben      Poelstra             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Youri      Buiteveld            Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !Yke        Bonnema              Sportsch.  Akkermans
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2004 t/m 2005 Poule  18 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Quinten    van der Veen         Judo Kings         
 -30 ! 2 !Ruben      Kugel                Judo Instituut Noord
     ! 3 !Tim        Boijenga             Dave Jonkers       
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2004 t/m 2005 Poule  20 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Troy       van der Veen         Judo Kings         
 -34 ! 2 !Marijn     Siebert              JV Salland         
     ! 3 !Ruben      Cuperus              Sportsch.  Akkermans
     ! 4 !Ruben      van Ark              Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2004 t/m 2005 Poule  22 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Mathijs    Pietersma            Judoschool Hensema 
 -38 ! 2 !Yanick     Deems                Kodokan Gorredijk  
     ! 3 !Thijmen    Brust                Tachi Beilen       
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  19 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Huub       van Kammen           Judo Instituut Noord
 -30 ! 2 !Kay        Nuij                 Judoclub Zuidland  
     ! 3 !Ivo        Donkervoort          Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  21 (12 )
     ! 1 !Youri      Besamusca            Top Judo Utrecht   
 -34 ! 2 !Freek      Hendriks             Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 3 !Tiam       Malmoli              Westlandkodokan    
     ! 4 !Luc        Vink                 Top Judo Utrecht   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  23 (11 )
     ! 1 !Hessel     Nicolai              Judo Veenwouden    
 -38 ! 2 !Hidde      Tuinman              Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 3 !Anas       Schreuder            Judoschool Veendam 
     ! 4 !Mitch      Overbeek             JS Haarlemmermeer  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  24 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Max        Benthem              Judo Instituut Noord
 -42 ! 2 !Tommy      Agrest               Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 3 !Thomas     Kingma               Judo Veenwouden    
     ! 4 !WijtzeJann Nijhuis              Judo Kings         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  25 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Feike      Nieuwhof             Sportschool Poelstra
 -47 ! 2 !Silvan     Bulthuis             Zempo Judo Ver.    
     ! 3 !Thijs      Jansen               Jv. Koka           
     ! 4 !Mart       Boontjes             Judo Groningen     
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2003 Poule  26 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Christiaan Hendriksen           Top Judo Utrecht   
 +50 ! 2 !Marcel     Luimstra             Judoschool Hensema 
     ! 3 !Marijn     Verbruggen           Judoschool Hensema 
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  27 (11 )
     ! 1 !Dian Bo    Blokland             Top Judo Utrecht   
 -34 ! 2 !Sander     Hoogeveen            BVHS               
     ! 3 !Wouter     Sijsma               si Steringa        
     ! 4 !Iwan       Bekedam              Top judo amsterdam 
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  28 (19 )
     ! 1 !Jurrien    Kugel                Judo Instituut Noord
 -38 ! 2 !Collin     Hendriksma           Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Jesper     de Miranda           Top judo amsterdam 
     ! 4 !Wibren     Assies               Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  29 (14 )
     ! 1 !Jesse      Wever                si Steringa        
 -42 ! 2 !Jan willem Loer                 Judo Instituut Noord
     ! 3 !Leon       Struik               Asahi Budover. Assen
     ! 4 !Frank      Dijkhuis             Asahi Budover. Assen
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  30 (15 )
     ! 1 !Steven     Kielman              si Steringa        
 -46 ! 2 !Jesse      Koopmans             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Robin      Niemeijer            Dijkmansport       
     ! 4 !Redmer     Nicolai              Judo Veenwouden    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  31 (14 )
     ! 1 !Nima       Malmoli              Westlandkodokan    
 -50 ! 2 !Geert jan  van Zwieten          si Steringa        
     ! 3 !Job        Visser               Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 4 !Robbin     Wijnia               Sportsch.  Akkermans
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  33 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Kylian     Bulthuis             Zempo Judo Ver.    
 -55 ! 2 !Gerard     Wiegersma            Judo Veenwouden    
     ! 3 !Tim        Fennema              JS Haarlemmermeer  
     ! 4 !Robert     Peper                Zempo Judo Ver.    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  35 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Owen       Dorlandt             Top judo amsterdam 
 -60 ! 2 !Dylan      Luca                 Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 3 !Max        van der Heijden      Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 4 !Youri      Wolda                Dijkmansport       
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  37 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Henk Jan   Groenewoud           sportschool de Leeuw
 -73 ! 2 !Ruben      Voet                 si Steringa        
     ! 3 !Maarten    van Ark              Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !Lucas      Kersten              Judoclub Zuidland  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1996 t/m 1998 Poule  32 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Thijs      Bantema              Judo Groningen     
 -50 ! 2 !Joost      Everts               Judo Groningen     
     ! 3 !Tom        Hiemstra             si Steringa        
     ! 4 !Tommy      Johansson            Top judo amsterdam 
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1996 t/m 1998 Poule  34 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Killian    Zijlstra             Judo Groningen     
 -55 ! 2 !Timo       Dijkstra             sportschool de Leeuw
     ! 3 !Fabian     Georges              Top judo amsterdam 
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1996 t/m 1998 Poule  36 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Raman      van Wee              Top Judo Utrecht   
 -60 ! 2 !Daan       Doelman              Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 3 !Bouwe      Kloos                Judoclub Zuidland  
     ! 4 !Peter      van der Brug         si Steringa        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1996 t/m 1998 Poule  38 (12 )
     ! 1 !Brian      Dijkhuis             Asahi Budover. Assen
 -66 ! 2 !Tom        Dijkhuis             Asahi Budover. Assen
     ! 3 !Ayman      Abdelghani Idrissi   Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 4 !Douwe Jan  Dekker               Judo Groningen     
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1996 t/m 1998 Poule  40 (12 )
     ! 1 !Erik       Veldman              Shoganai           
 -81 ! 2 !Patrick    Bakker               Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 3 !Steven     van Bennekom         Top Judo Utrecht   
     ! 4 !Doeke      Faber                Sportsch.  Akkermans
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1980 t/m 1995 Poule  39 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Glenn      Dijkstra             Sportschool Poelstra
 -66 ! 2 !Patrick    Koster               Shoganai           
     ! 3 !Arthur     Meulema              Judo Groningen     
     ! 4 !
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1980 t/m 1995 Poule  41 (12 )
     ! 1 !ArjEn      van Dijk             SI Tom van der Kolk
 -73 ! 2 !Peter      de Hoog              Judoclub Zuidland  
     ! 3 !Koen       de Hoog              Judoclub Zuidland  
     ! 4 !Glen       Dijkstra             Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1980 t/m 1995 Poule  42 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Rick       Nieters              Judovereniging Vos 
 -81 ! 2 !Robert     van der Wal          Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Ronald     Roberti              Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !Jeroen     Rabe                 Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1980 t/m 1995 Poule  43 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Mark       Breider              Judovereniging Vos 
 +81 ! 2 !Gert       Rabe                 Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Sam        Kleuver              Shoganai           
     ! 4 !