skip to content

Inschrijven

Even geduld a.u.b.

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 133 dagen
tot de 13e Friese Masters!

 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule   1 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Seraya     Schaddelee           JS Den Helder       
 -25 ! 2 !Jaslene    Van Riel             Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Maartje    Velstra              FMT Budo            
     ! 4 !Lieke      Elzinga              FMT Budo            
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule   2 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Ciska      Adema                sportcen.Akkermans  
 -32 ! 2 !Elise      Rustige              Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Chantal    Krikke               JudoClub Grou       
     ! 4 !Sanne      Hartman              Judovereniging Koka
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   3 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Vera       Wandel               Bliemer Arashi Sport
 -28 ! 2 !Minke      de Ruiter            Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Fenna      Kosters              Judoclub Zuidland   
     ! 4 !Lisa       Zigterman            sportcen.Akkermans  
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   4 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Estrella   Otte                 Judo Yushi          
 -32 ! 2 !Marinke    Rentmeester          Sportschool Geelhoed
     ! 3 !Rumaisa    Ifrasan              Judoschool Oord     
     ! 4 !Fleur      Sinnema              SI Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   5 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Danique    Douma                JudoClub Grou       
 -36 ! 2 !Joyce      Florusse             SV Kodokan Purmerend
     ! 3 !Lupita     Adema                sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 4 !Eva        Fokkert              JV Thag             
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   6 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Isabelle   Enklaar              NipponJudoAchterhoek
 -40 ! 2 !Anahi      Moguella             Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Anouk      Seinen               Judover. Koizumi    
     ! 4 !Eline      Bijlsma              FMT Budo            
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   7 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Celeste    Ebbinge              J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -48 ! 2 !Annafleur  Visser               Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Denise     van der Plaat        Judover. Koizumi    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule   8 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Lois       Klein                Judovereniging Vos  
 -32 ! 2 !Ilse       Dijkstra             SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Linda      Verhaart             SV Kodokan Purmerend
     ! 4 !Zahira     El Hamdaoui          JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule   9 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Melany     Rossen               Dijkmansport        
 -36 ! 2 !Layla      Marjane              Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Milou      Hendriks             Judo Kings          
     ! 4 !Amber      Musters              Asahi Budover. Assen
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  10 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Rut        Bouwhuis             St.Judosport Oost   
 -40 ! 2 !Rixt       Geertsma             Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Iza        Barneveld            St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 4 !Lisenka    Bomas                Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  11 (11 )
     ! 1 !Demi       Putman               Judo Zutphen        
 -44 ! 2 !Elin       Henninger            JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 3 !Amanda     Lich                 J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Berber     Ludema               FMT Budo            
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  13 (10 )
     ! 1 !Luna       Arends               JT Oost Groningen   
 -48 ! 2 !Paulien    Snijder              Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Renee      Eikelboom            Judo Zutphen        
     ! 4 !Iris       Klock                JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  14 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Noor       Boulidam             Bos Judo            
 -52 ! 2 !Amber      Bolte                SV Kodokan Purmerend
     ! 3 !Annick     Baas                 SI Tom van der Kolk
     ! 4 !Tess       Krismann             JV Thag             
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  16 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Cheyenne   van der Sluis        Dijkmansport        
 -57 ! 2 !Fabienne   Enklaar              NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Chaira     Stins                SI Tom van der Kolk
     ! 4 !Esmee      Vos                  JT Oost Groningen   
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  19 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Demi       Adelij               sportcen.Akkermans  
 -63 ! 2 !Naomi      Loffeld              NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Renske     Uijthof              Judoschool Haagsma  
     ! 4 !Katja      Kuznetsova           NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  12 ( 2 )
     ! 1 !Mei        van der Scheer       JudoteamBijsterbosch
 -48 ! 2 !Ymkje      v.d.Meer             sportcen.Akkermans  
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  15 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Isa        Heideveld            JT Oost Groningen   
 -52 ! 2 !Fleur      Douwes               SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Savannah   Luttje               JT Oost Groningen   
     ! 4 !Annalin    Exel                 Yoko-Suma           
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  17 (12 )
     ! 1 !Jessica    Gorissen             Kenamju             
 -63 ! 2 !Kirsten    van Gulik            Judo Yushi          
     ! 3 !Bente      Egeter               JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 4 !Naomi      Loffeld              NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  21 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Schae      Visser               Hikari              
 -70 ! 2 !Merel      Wolthuis             sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 3 !Suze       Assendelft           NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1998 Poule  18 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Anouk      Mertens              Dijkmansport        
 -57 ! 2 !Silke      Kloetstra            Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Angela     Gdecke               Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 4 !Riff       Ekelschot            Judo Yushi          
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1998 Poule  23 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Amy        van Zijtveld         Judo Zutphen        
 -78 ! 2 !Iris       Benjamins            Karel Gietelink Sp.
     ! 3 !Merlissa   Scholing             BSV Anbergen        
     ! 4 !Josine     van Eck              De Mattekloppers    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule  24 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Jayden     Tijdeman             JS Den Helder       
 -27 ! 2 !Sander     de Vries             FMT Budo            
     ! 3 !Milan      Grave                JT Oost Groningen   
     ! 4 !Riemer-jel Buwalda              Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule  26 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Brian      Smid                 Judo Kings          
 -30 ! 2 !Nick       Bruijnzeel           Judoclub Zuidland   
     ! 3 !Lasse      Cnubben              Dijkmansport        
     ! 4 !Ruerd      Adema                Top Judo Sneek      
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule  28 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Tijs       Kubbenga             Dijkmansport        
 -34 ! 2 !Bj         Schippers            JS Den Helder       
     ! 3 !Rens       Meier                JS Den Helder       
     ! 4 !Sem        Prak                 J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule  31 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Ossian     Brandin              Takedown JC         
 -42 ! 2 !Boris      Dijkstra             FMT Budo            
     ! 3 !Jouke      Kingma               Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  25 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Vera       Wandel               Bliemer Arashi Sport
 -27 ! 2 !Boaz       Elzinga              FMT Budo            
     ! 3 !Sven       Ruzius               J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Jayden     Smits                Judo Kings          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  27 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Sil        Velstra              FMT Budo            
 -30 ! 2 !Omar       Rokic                sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 3 !Mark       Klokman              Judo Kings          
     ! 4 !Jaidy      van der Horst        NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  29 (13 )
     ! 1 !Esben      Poelstra             Sportschool Poelstra
 -34 ! 2 !Redmer     Duiker               SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Thijmen    van der Bom          Judoclub Zuidland   
     ! 4 !Vincent    Looijenga            JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  30 (12 )
     ! 1 !Quinten    van der Veen         Judo Kings          
 -38 ! 2 !Mart       Ferwerda             SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Melvin     Struijk              J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Tim        Stuurman             SI Steringa         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  32 (12 )
     ! 1 !Jamie      Pitstra              Dun Hong            
 -42 ! 2 !Ruben      Bronsvoord           JV Thag             
     ! 3 !Raychen    Kastaneer            Judoschool Hensema  
     ! 4 !Bryan      van Zijtveld         Judo Zutphen        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  33 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Nils       Baalmans             SI Steringa         
 -48 ! 2 !Folkert    Gaastra              sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 3 !Rico       Adema                sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 4 !Tijmen     Kruijswijk           Judoclub Zuidland   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  34 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Olivier    Naert                judoclub Kortemark  
 -34 ! 2 !Sam        Reneman              Judo Yushi          
     ! 3 !Ruben      Kugel                J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Juriaan    van Doorn            Sportschool Geelhoed
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  35 (11 )
     ! 1 !Huub       van Kammen           Dijkmansport        
 -38 ! 2 !Rico       Poppinghaus          St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 3 !Max        Stikkelorum          Judoschool Cees Veen
     ! 4 !Geale      Meindertsma          Judo Kings          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  36 (15 )
     ! 1 !Dries      Boulidam             Bos Judo            
 -42 ! 2 !Hugo       Ripping              St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 3 !Jasper     Schoonbeek           Judoschool Haagsma  
     ! 4 !Gerben     ten Have             NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  37 (10 )
     ! 1 !Emilio     Otte                 Judo Yushi          
 -46 ! 2 !Jur        Deurloo              SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Owen       Taijlor              St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 4 !Tom        Paase                SI Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  39 (13 )
     ! 1 !Gotz       Baldur Mackel        JT Oost Groningen   
 -50 ! 2 !Patrick    Krikke               JudoClub Grou       
     ! 3 !Jos        ten Hoorn            J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Damian     Mulder               St.Judosport Oost   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  41 (10 )
     ! 1 !Sivan      Bulthuis             J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -55 ! 2 !Hessel     Nicolai              SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Armel      Dam                  Judo Zutphen        
     ! 4 !Jonathan   Houkes               SI Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  43 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Max        Benthem              J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -60 ! 2 !Sem        Kroeger              sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 3 !Mike       Oost                 JT Oost Groningen   
     ! 4 !Owen       Smit                 Dun Hong            
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  46 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Axel       Heeren               JT Oost Groningen   
 -66 ! 2 !Marcel     Luimstra             Judoschool Hensema  
     ! 3 !Karsten    Lich                 J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Stevan     Wegter               JV Grootegast       
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  48 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Martijn    Visser               Judoschool Hensema  
 +66 ! 2 !Jhon-Deivy de Waard             JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 3 !Quinn      Hofman               Dun Hong            
     ! 4 !Caylan     Wering               JT Oost Groningen   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  38 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Nick       Meijer               St.Judosport Oost   
 -46 ! 2 !Sharif     Marjane              Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Jeffrey    Nijboer              JT Oost Groningen   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  40 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Dylan      van der Kolk         SI Tom van der Kolk
 -50 ! 2 !Chris      Oud                  SI Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Dian Bo    Blokland             Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 4 !Coen       Waardenburg          J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  42 (10 )
     ! 1 !Vincent    Scheurs              St.Judosport Oost   
 -55 ! 2 !Jorn       Barneveld            St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 3 !Roan       Hendriks             sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 4 !Mik        Flik                 Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  44 (14 )
     ! 1 !Matthijs   Woolderink           JV Thag             
 -60 ! 2 !Jordi      Van tongeren         Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Bram       Hendriks             Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 4 !Petros     Reinders             St.Judosport Oost   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  47 (14 )
     ! 1 !Jesse      Koopmans             Sportschool Poelstra
 -66 ! 2 !Djemen     Hogerman             Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Max        van der Heijden      Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 4 !Diego      Klamer               SI Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  49 (13 )
     ! 1 !Bram       v.d. Elst            SI Steringa         
 -73 ! 2 !Sander     Looij                Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 3 !Loek       van der Velde        Judo Yushi          
     ! 4 !Tim        Fennema              Judo Yushi          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  51 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Gerard     Wiegersma            SI Steringa         
 -81 ! 2 !Lammert    Dijkstra             SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Luc        de Greef             Judo Zutphen        
     ! 4 !Jeroen     Hessels              SI Steringa         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1998 Poule  45 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Albert     Westerhof            JV Grootegast       
 -66 ! 2 !Luuk       Berends              JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 3 !Leroy      Schuijers            BSV Anbergen        
     ! 4 !Darnell    Bakker               Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1998 Poule  50 (10 )
     ! 1 !Glenn      Dijkstra             Sportschool Poelstra
 -73 ! 2 !Colin      van der Kolk         SI Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Stefan     Greuter              Judoschool Hensema  
     ! 4 !Jorrit     Kloetstra            De Mattekloppers    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1998 Poule  52 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Liam       Mulder               Sportschool Geelhoed
 -81 ! 2 !Thijs      Lesterhuis           Dojo 't Loo         
     ! 3 !Kars       Zoon                 Dojo 't Loo         
     ! 4 !Michel     Blaauwgeers          Yoko-Suma           
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1998 Poule  53 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Robert     van der Wal          Sportschool Poelstra
 -90 ! 2 !Maarten    Pol                  Shoganai Dronten    
     ! 3 !Stefan     Sulkers              De Mattekloppers    
     ! 4 !Michel     Hesselink            Hikari